Fee Structure

KBPCOES

KBPCOES

Quick Links

Explore

Fee Structure

Fee Structure

F.E. 2018-19

Fee DetailsOpenOBCVJ/NT/DT/SBC/STSCTFWS
Tuition Fees7956339782000
Development Fees79377937793707937
Caution Money Deposit25002500250025002500
Total Fee900005021910437250010437
National Insurance701701701701701
Grand Total Fee907015092011138320111138
  • For OBC/VJ/NT/DT/SBC/ST/SC students,scholarship / fee reimbursement is applicable as per Norms. scholarship / fee reimbursement Amount will be treated as part of the Fee.
  • Caution Money Deposit is one time & refundable after course completion.
  • National Insurance installment is one time non-refundable & applicable for four years from the date of Admission.